Products

DSS2 2W SP 5-1000M

DSS2 digital line 2-way splitter 5-1000 MHz


DSS3 3W SP 5-1000M

DSS3 digital line 3-way splitter 5-1000 MHz


DSS4 4W SP 5-1000M

DSS4 digital line 4-way splitter 5-1000 MHz


DSV6 6W SP 5-1000M, Vertical

DSV6 digital line 6-way splitter 5-1000 MHz, vertical


DSV8 8W SP 5-1000M, Vertical

DSV8 digital line 8-way splitter 5-1000 MHz, vertical


DTS1XX 1W Tap 5-1000M

DTS1XX 1-WAY Tap 5-1000 MHz


DTS2XX 2W Tap 5-1000M

DTS2XX 2-WAY Tap 5-1000MHz


DTE312 3W Tap 5-1000M Euro form

DTE312 3-way Tap 5-1000MHz Euro form


Teleste DC-1XXA DC 8dB

TELESTE -DC-1XXA Directional Coupler 8dB


Teleste SP315A 3W SP, Outdoor

TELESTE – SP315A 3 way Splitter, Outdoor


Teleste SP215A 2W SP, Outdoor

TELESTE – SP215A 2 way Splitter, Outdoor


Teleste LPI-20A PI 20A 6KV

TELESTE-LPI-20A Power Inserter 20A 6KV


Teleste HPF80M

Teleste High pass filter 80MHz


PCT Comp. TV Connector Male

PCT Compression TV connector male


PCT Comp. Conector RG6

PCT Compression conector RG6


PCT Comp. Conector RG11

PCT Compression conector RG11


PCT Comp. BNC Connector RG-59

PCT Compression BNC connector for RG-59 cable


Teleste Optical Headend Platform

Teleste Optical Headend Platform

PDF File


Teleste Luminato

Teleste LuminatoFully scalable Headend platform for Cable TV and IPTV networks

PDF FileRead More


Teleste CXE180

The CXE180 is a compact dual output amplifier. Adjustments are using electrical circuits that are controlled with rotary switches. Line use with remote powering 65V.PDF File


DTV4XX 4W Tap 5-1000M Vertical

DTV4XX 4way Tap 5-1000MHz Vertical


Wission WDH-1500

WDH-1500Digital Modular Headend

PDF FileRead More


Teletronik RG 6 T60HCU-E

RG6, 305m, tri-shield, 100% copper inner conductor, 60% aluminium braid

PDF File


Teletronik RG 6 S60M

RG6, 305m, standard-shield, 100% copper inner conductor, 60% aluminium braid, messenger

PDF File


TKF LTC Fibre Optic Cables

LTC – Non-metallic, loose tube outdoor duct cable, longitudinal water-protected

PDF FileRead More


TKF LTC RP

LTC RP – Non-metallic, loose tube outdoor underground cable, longitudinal water-protected with high pulling force, rodent-protected

PDF FileRead More


Primmo FTP Cat5e

Primmo FTP Cat5e

Read More


Primmo FTP Cat5e with messenger

Primmo FTP Cat5e with messenger

Read More


Teletronik 2771

2 Way Splitter


Teletronik 2772

2 Way Splitter


Teletronik 4712T

2 Way Outdoor Tap


Teletronik 4714T

4 Way Outdoor Tap


Teletronik HPF85M

HPF Filter


Teletronik HPF85M-A

HPF Filter

Read More


TELESTE GIS-01

Teleste GIS-01 Galvanic Isolator single output


Tratec 202F

Galvanic Insolator, 2 out


MSS-01

Modem Safe


Fagor BIF 01 S

Outlet sockets with inductive devices for adequate filtering of the signals at the outputs, with minimum through losses.

Read More


Fagor BSD 201 S

Outlet sockets with inductive devices for adequate filtering of the signals at the outputs, with minimum through losses.

Read More


Patch Cord, SM

Patch Cord, SingleMode

Read More


Patch Cord, MM

Patch Cord, MultiMode

Read More


PigTail SC/APC

PigTail SC/APC, 1,5m


PigTail SC/PC

PigTail SC/PC, 1,5m


SC/APC Adapter, SM

SC/APC Adapter, Single Mode


SC/APC Adapter (Metal), SM

SC/APC Metal Adapter, Single Mode


1/2 Coupler, BiDirectional

1/2 Coupler. BiDirectional, 1310/1550


1/3 Coupler, BiDirectional

1/3 Coupler. BiDirectional, 1310/1550


Teletronik RG6 Twist

F Twist Connector for RG6


Teletronik RG6 324

F Crimp Connector for RG6, .324


C-COR FM220

1-output multi-purpose amplifier with GaAs hybrid, 37 dB gain, and up to 3A power passing

PDF File


Trivia T1000

19″ RF Optical Transmiter, from 2 – 24mW

PDF FileRead More


Trivia TP4R

Return Path Optical Receiver, built-in 4 output independent return receiving modules, suitable for CATV bi-directional network

PDF FileRead More


M-Tec OFT1000

Outdoor Optical Forward Transmitter 45 – 862 MHz

PDF FileRead More


Trivia N2

Optical node with 2 outputs, with/without return path

PDF FileRead More


Trivia N4

Optical node with 4 outputs, with/without return path

Read More


Trivia MC100

10/100M Fiber Optic Media Converter

Read More


Trivia MC1000

10/100/1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter

Read More


Helios ODF, 24c

19″ Optical Distribution Frame for 24 SC adapters, 1U


Helios ODF, 48c

19″ Optical Distribution Frame for 48 SC adapters, 2U


Trivia TFM400

Fiber Microscope x400, with LED for all type of connectors

Read More


Trivia T3105

Pen-type Visual Fault Locator

PDF FileRead More


Teletronik HT106

Crimping tool for RG6 and RG11 connectors

Read More


CablePrep CPT-6590

Drop Cable Stripping Tool

Read More


Trivia S101

Horisontal Splice Closure

Read More


Trivia S102

Horisontal Splice Closure


Tension support clamp

Tension support clamp for ADSS cables

Read More


Suspension clamp

Suspension clamp for ADSS cables

Read More


Teletronik RG 6 T60M

RG6, 305m, tri-shield, 100% copper inner conductor, 60% aluminium braid, messenger

PDF File


Teletronik RG 11 S60

RG11, 305m, stadard-shield, 100% copper inner conductor, 60% aluminium braid

PDF File


Teletronik RG 11 T60

RG11, 305m, tri-shield, 100% copper inner conductor, 60% aluminium braid

PDF File


Teletronik RG 11 S60M

RG11, 305m, stadard-shield, 100% copper inner conductor, 60% aluminium braid, messenger

PDF File


Teletronik RG 11 T60M

RG11, 305m, tri-shield, 100% copper inner conductor, 60% aluminium braid, messenger

PDF File


Teletronik QR 540 CCS/CCA

QR540, ~1200m, CCA inner conductor, continuous aluminium outer conductor

PDF File


QR 540 M CCS/CCA

QR540, ~1200m, CCA inner conductor, continuous aluminium outer conductor, messenger

PDF File


Teletronik RG 6 T60 CCST

RG6, 305m, tri-shield, copper clad aluminium inner conductor, 60% aluminium braid

PDF File


Teletronik RG 6 T60M CCST

RG6, 305m, tri-shield, copper clad aluminium inner conductor, 60% aluminium braid, messenger

PDF File


Teletronik RG 11 T60 CCST

RG11, 305m, tri-shield, copper clad aluminium inner conductor, 60% aluminium braid

PDF File


Teletronik RG 11 T60M CCST

RG11, 305m, tri-shield, copper clad aluminium inner conductor, 60% aluminium braid, messenger

PDF File


TKF CTC

CTC – Non-metallic, central tube outdoor dact cable with small diameter, light weight, longitudinal water-protected, rodent-protected

PDF FileRead More


TKF ADSS Fibre Optic Cables

ADSS – All dielectric self-supporting cable with stranded loose tubes

PDF FileRead More


TKF OPGW

OPGW – Optical ground wire

PDF FileRead More


Teletronik 2773

3 Way Splitter


Teletronik 2774

4 Way Splitter


Teletronik 2776

6 Way Splitter


Teletronik 2778

8 Way Splitter


Teletronik WH-2772

2 Way Splitter


Teletronik WH-2773

3 Way Splitter


Teletronik WH-2774

4 Way Splitter


Teletronik 2870

1 Way Tap

Read More


Teletronik 2872

2 Way Tap

Read More


Teletronik 2874

4 Way Tap

Read More


Teletronik WH-2871

1 Way Tap

Read More


Teletronik 4702

2Way Outdoor Splitter


Teletronik 4703

3 Way Outdoor Splitter


Teletronik 4721T

1 Way Directional coupler


Teletronik 4722T

2Way Directional Coupler


Teletronik 4701

Power Inserter

Read More


Fagor – DXR 216

Diplexer with 2 inputs/1 output, suitable for splitting or combining RF/1st IF SAT

PDF FileRead More


Trivia HPF85

HPF Filter

Read More


PigTail LC/PC

PigTail LC/PC, 1,5m


PigTail FC/PC

PigTail FC/PC, 1,5m


PigTail SC, MM

PigTail SC, 1,5m, MM 50/125


PigTail LC, MM

PigTail LC, 1,5m, MM 50/125


Bunchy Pigtail 12xSC/APC

Bunchy Pigtail with 12xSC/APC, SM


Waterproof Pigtail, 2 SC/APC connectors

Waterproof Pigtail with 5/8\” and 2 SC/APC connectors


Waterproof Pigtail, 6 SC connectors

Waterproof Pigtail with 5/8\” and 6 SC connectors


SC/PC Adapter, SM

SC/PC Adapter, Single Mode


SC/PC Duplex Adapter, SM

SC/PC Duplex Adapter, Single Mode


FC/PC Adapter, SM

FC/PC Adapter, Single Mode


LC Adapter, SM

LC Adapter, Single Mode


LC Duplex Adapter, SM

LC Duplex Adapter, Single Mode


SC to FC Adapter, SM

SC to FC Adapter, Single Mode


SC to ST Adapter, SM

SC to ST Adapter, Single Mode


SC/PC Adapter, MM

SC/PC Adapter, Multi Mode


SC/PC Duplex Adapter, MM

SC/PC Duplex Adapter, Multi Mode


LC Duplex Adapter, MM

LC Duplex Adapter, Multi Mode


1/4 Coupler, BiDirectional

1/4 Coupler. BiDirectional, 1310/1550


1/6 Coupler, BiDirectional

1/6 Coupler. BiDirectional, 1310/1550


1/8 Coupler, BiDirectional

1/8 Coupler. BiDirectional, 1310/1550


1/2 Coupler, MiniHousing

1/2 Coupler, MiniHousing


iCon C95

RG6 crimp connector waterproof


iConC78

RG6 compression connector


iCon C81b

RG6 compression connector


iCon C82

RG6 compression connector


iCon C75

RG6 compression connector


iCon C80c

RG6 compression connector


Teletronik RG6 RTC-WR

F Compression Connical Connector for RG6


Teletronik RG11 F15-1

F Crimp Connector for RG11


iCon C73

RG11 compressin connector waterproof


Tomas & Betts SNS11ASZ

RG11 compression connctor


Teletronik 1174 F-81

F-Female to F-Female Adapter


Teletronik 8095

F-female to F-male, 90 deg, adapter


Teletronik 1176

F-male to F-female adapter


Teletronik IEC 324M

Crimp TV Jack, .324, Male


Teletronik IEC 324F

Crimp TV Jack, .324, Female


iCon C61b

Male compression TV Jack


iCon C61c

Female compression TV Jack


Teletronik 8094

TV Jack male to F-female adapter


iCon C61

Spiral TV connector


Teletronik 8093

TV Jack female to F-female adapter


Teletronik F-33

75 Ohm Terminator


iCon C112

Terminator 75 Ohm waterproof


iCon C47

Adapter -F to BNC


iCon C57

Adapter -F to RCA


iCon C34-6

Connector RCA (cinch)


Teletronik RG11 T-32

5/8 Connector for RG11 (ALU)


Teletronik RG11 T-34

5/8 Connector for RG11


Teletronik KS F-AL

F-Female to 5/8-Male Adapter


iCon C33

F-Female to 5/8 Male (Copper)


Teletronik F-28 FT

5/8 to 5/8 Splice


Teletronik 540-CH-QR

Connector for QR-540


Teletronik 540-SP-QR

Splice for QR-540


iCon C103

75 Ohm Locking terminator


icon C106

75 Ohm Locking terminator


Trivia MC-14b

14 Port Converter Integrated Rack

Read More


Trivia PCI-100

PCI Bus Optical Ethernet Adapter

Read More


Trivia ODF P201

19″ Optical Distribution Frame

Read More


Trivia ODF P203

19″ Optical Distribution Frame

Read More


Trivia ODF P204

19″ Optical Distribution Frame

Read More


Trivia ODF P205

19″ Optical Distribution Frame

Read More


Trivia ODF P301

19″ Optical Distribution Frame

Read More


Trivia ODF P311

ODF for 48 SC adapters

Read More


Trivia BW 01

Wall mounting optical distribution box

Read More


Trivia BW 02

Wall mounting optical distribution box

Read More


Trivia BW 03

Wall mounting optical distribution box

Read More


Trivia BW 11

Wall mounting optical distribution box

Read More


Trivia BW 12

Wall mounting optical distribution box

Read More


Trivia – ODF P101

Wall mounting optical distribution box

Read More


Trivia – ODF P121

Wall mounting optical distribution box

Read More


Trivia – M06

Wall mounting optical distribution box

Read More


Trivia DS3026

Optical Power Meter

PDF File


Teletronik TSM2002

CATV Signal Meter

Read More


Telemann TG-1215

Return Path Signal Generator

PDF FileRead More


Trivia MD100

RF Channel Demodulator


Trivia MA100

Programmable Channel Modulator


CCM-RG

Tool for RG6/RG11 compression connectors


QSM-540

Stripping/Coring Tools for QR Cable


iCon T102

Tool for locking terminator


CablePrep SCT-QR

Stripping/Coring Tools for QR Cable

Read More


Weidmller AM 25

Sheathing strippers for PVC-insulated data, ribbon and round cables

PDF File


Teletronik HT302A

Striping tool for RG6 and RG11


CabelCon CX3

High quality compression tool

Read More


Trivia S501

Splice Closure


Trivia S502

Splice Closure


Trivia S503

Splice Closure


Trivia M093

Fiber Optic Closure

Read More


Trivia M013

Fiber Optic Closure

Read More


Trivia M087

Fiber Optic Closure


Trivia M086

Fiber Optic Closure


Trivia M084

Fiber Optic Closure


Trivia M081

Fiber Optic Closure


Cable Marker

Cable marker

Read More


Cable Storage Tray


Atenuator JXP-D 1,37″

Atenuator JXP-D 1,37″, for amplifiers, nodes…


Atenuator JXP 1,26″

Atenuator JXP 1,26″, for amplifiers, nodes…