Products

60155.png
PDF

Primmo F/UTP-M Cat5e

Primmo F/UTP-M Cat5e

60268_.png
PDF

Teletronik RG6-T60 HCU-E

RG6, 305m, Tri-Shield, 100% Copper Inner Conductor, 60% Aluminium Braid

60382.png
PDF

ACE – TKF – MDIC Dca 2x SM G.657.A1

Flat Optical Fiber Cable, G.657.A1, FRP Strength Member, LSZH Sheath, White Color, 2 Fibers, 1km Drum

603820.jpg
PDF

Primmo FO-FTTX 1F SM G657.A1

Flat Optical Fiber Cable, G.657.A1, KFRP Strength Member, LSZH Sheath, White Color, 1 Fiber, 2km Drum

60418_.png
PDF

Teletronik RG6-T60-CCST

RG6, 305m, Tri-Shield, Copper Clad Aluminium Inner Conductor, 60% Aluminium Braid

60382A.png
PDF

Primmo FO-FTTX 2F SM G657.A1

Flat Optical Fiber Cable, G.657.A1, KFRP Strength Member, LSZH Sheath, White Color, 2 Fibers, 2km Drum

60154B.png
PDF

Primmo F/UTP Cat5e

Primmo F/UTP Cat5e LSZH Grey

60382S.png
PDF

Teletronik FTTH 2xG.657.A1 KFRP

Flat Optical Fiber Cable, G.657.A1, KFRP Strength Member, LSZH Sheath, White Color, 2 Fibers, 2km Drum

60466.png
PDF

Teletronik RG6-T60-M

RG6, 305m, Tri-Shield, 100% Copper Inner Conductor, 60% Aluminium Braid, Messenger

60419.png
PDF

Teletronik RG6-T60M-CCST

RG6, 305m, Tri-Shield, Copper Clad Aluminium Inner Conductor, 60% Aluminium Braid, messenger

60382B.jpg
PDF

Primmo FO-FTTX-M 1F SM G657.A1

Flat Optical Fiber Cable With Meesinger, G.657.A1, KFRP Strength Member, LSZH Sheath, Messenger Single Wire, Black Color, 1 Fibers, 2km Drum

60278.png
PDF

Teletronik RG11-T60-HCU

RG11, 305m, Tri-Shield, 100% Copper Inner Conductor, 60% Aluminium Braid

60382C.jpg
PDF

Primmo FO-FTTX-M 2F SM G657.A1

Flat Optical Fiber Cable With Meesinger, G.657.A1, KFRP Strength Member, LSZH Sheath, Messenger Single Wire, Black Color, 2 Fibers, 2km Drum

61050.png
PDF

Fibrain Cat5e F/UTP PVC

Fibrain Cat5e F/UTP PVC

60382D.jpg
PDF

Primmo FO-FTTX-M 4F SM G657.A1

Flat Optical Fiber Cable With Meesinger, G.657.A1, KFRP Strength Member, LSZH Sheath, Messenger Single Wire, Black Color, 4 Fibers, 2km Drum

60421.png
PDF

Teletronik RG11-T60-CCST

RG11, 305m, Tri-Shield, Copper Clad Aluminium Inner Conductor, 60% Aluminium Braid

60382M.png
PDF

Teletronik FTTH-M 2xG657.A1 FRP

Flat Optical Fiber Cable With Meesinger, G.657.A1, FRP Strength Member, LSZH Sheath, Messenger Single Wire, Black Color, 2 Fibers, 2km Drum

61051.png
PDF

Fibrain Cat5e F/UTP LSOH

Fibrain Cat5e F/UTP LSOH

60276.png
PDF

Teletronik RG11-T60-M

RG11, 305m, Tri-Shield, 100% Copper Inner Conductor, 60% Aluminium Braid, Messenger

61052.png
PDF

Fibrain Cat6 U/FTP LSOH

Fibrain Cat6 U/FTP LSOH

60420.png
PDF

Teletronik RG11-T60-M-CCST

RG11, 305m, Tri-Shield, Copper Clad Aluminium Inner Conductor, 60% Aluminium Braid, Messenger

61053.png
PDF

Fibrain Cat6A S/FTP FR-LSZH

Fibrain Cat6A S/FTP FR-LSZH

60273.png
PDF

Teletronik QR 540-CCA F

QR540, ~1200m, CCA Inner Conductor, Continuous Aluminium Outer Conductor

no_img.png
PDF

Primmo FO-UTA-M 6F

Fiber Optical Cable, 6x SM G652D (1×6), Messenger Single Wire, Single Tube

60272.jpg
PDF

Teletronik QR 540 SSM-CCA F

QR540, ~1200m, CCA Inner Conductor, Continuous Aluminium Outer Conductor, Messenger

no_img.png
PDF

Primmo FO-UTA-M 12F

Fiber Optical Cable, 12x SM G652D (1×12), Messenger Single Wire, Single Tube

no_img.png
PDF

Primmo FO-MTA-SWM 24F

Fiber Optical Cable, 24x SM G652D (4×6), FRP Strength Member, Messenger Stranded Wires, Multitube

no_img.png
PDF

Primmo FO-MTA-SWM 48F

Fiber Optical Cable, 48x SM G652D (4×12), FRP Strenght Member, Messenger Stranded Wires, Multitube

60157_.png
PDF

Primmo RG6 CCS, Tri-Shield

RG6, 305m, Tri-Shield, Copper Clad Aluminium Inner Conductor, 60% Aluminium Braid

60163A.png
PDF

Primmo RG6M CCS, Tri-Shield

RG6, 305m, Tri-Shield, Copper Clad Aluminium Inner Conductor, 60% Aluminium Braid, Messenger

no_img.png
PDF

Primmo FO-MTD 24F

Fiber Optical Cable, 24x G652D (4×6), FRP Strength Member, Multitube

60165A.png
PDF

Primmo RG11M CCS, Tri-Shield

RG11, 305m, Tri-Shield, Copper Clad Aluminium Inner Conductor, 60% Aluminium Braid, Messenger

no_img.png
PDF

Primmo FO-MTD 48F

Fiber Optical Cable, 48x G652D (4×12), FRP Strength Member, Multitube

60164A.png
PDF

Primmo RG11M CU, Tri-Shield

RG11, 305m, Tri-Shield, 100% Copper Inner Conductor, 60% Aluminium Braid, Messenger

601304.png
PDF

PCT-A677TS-V1P-W

RG6, 305m, Tri-Shield, Copper Clad Aluminium Inner Conductor, 77% Aluminium Braid

no_img.png
PDF

Primmo FO-ADSS 24F

Fiber Optical Cable-ADSS, 24x SM G652D (4×6), FRP Strength Member

601302.png
PDF

PCT-C6MTRI

RG6, 305m, Tri-Shield, Copper Clad Aluminium Inner Conductor, 60% Aluminium Braid, Messenger

no_img.png
PDF

Primmo FO-ADSS 48F

Fiber Optical Cable-ADSS, 48x SM G652D (4×12), FRP Strength Member

601301.png
PDF

PCT-C11MTRI

RG11, 305m, Tri-Shield, Copper Clad Aluminium Inner Conductor, 60% Aluminium Braid, Messenger

no_img.png
PDF

Teletronik 8F MLT ADSS GFR 4000N

Fiber Optical Cable-ADSS, 8x SM G652D, FRP Central Strength member

60381A.png
PDF

ACE – TKF LTMC 24

LTMC Minicable 24x SM G.657.A1 (2×12) A-DQ(ZN)2Y

60151.png
PDF

Primmo RG59 CCA

RG59 Coaxial Cable / 100m reel / Copper-Clad Aluminum

60744A.png
PDF

ACE – TKF LTC-S RP 24

LTC-S RP 24x SM G.657.A1 (2×12) A-DQ(ZN)B2Y

60777B.png
PDF

ACE – TKF LTC-S RP 48

LTC-S RP 48x SM G.657.A1 (4×12) A-DQ(ZN)B2Y

601030B.png
PDF

Teleste GISX-100

Galvanic Isolator 5-1700MHz

602101.png
PDF

Cronsen CS-2

2-Way Splitter 5-1000MHz

601051.png
PDF

Teleste HPF80S

High Pass Filter 85MHz

602167.png
PDF

Cronsen CPI CATV

Power Inserter 5-1000MHz

600892.png
PDF

Polytron DFS 0 E

Antenna Wall-Outllet, 3 Outputs (TV, Radio and SAT)

60547.png
PDF

Trivia ATT-10

Adapter Atenuator 10dB

602102.png
PDF

Cronsen CS-3

3-Way Splitter 5-1000MHz

601030A.png
PDF

Teleste FISO-10

Galvanic Isolator 5-1218Mhz

602165.png
PDF

Cronsen COS-2

2-Way Outdoor Splitter 5-1000MHz

602103.png
PDF

Cronsen CS-4

4-Way Splitter 5-1000MHz

601032.png
PDF

Teleste GIS-03

3-Way Galvanic Isolator, TV-FM-DATA

602166.png
PDF

Cronsen COS-3

3-Way Outdoor Splitter 5-1000MHz

60473.png
PDF

Trivia HPF-85M

High Pass Filter 85MHz

602104.png
PDF

Cronsen CS-6

6-Way Splitter 5-1000MHz

60473B.png
PDF

Trivia LPF-2L

LPF-2L low Pass Filter 5-350Mhz

60774A.png
PDF

Teletronik H-2641

Galvanic Isolator 5-1000Mhz

602159.png
PDF

Cronsen COC-1xx

1-Way Directional Coupler 5-1000MHz

602105.png
PDF

Cronsen CS-8

8-Way Splitter 5-1000MHz

60473L.png
PDF

Trivia LPF-2

LPF-2 low Pass Filter 5-65Mhz

602108.png
PDF

Cronsen CT-1xx

1-Way Tap 5-1000MHz

602141.png
PDF

Cronsen COT-4xx

4-Way Outdoor Tap 5-1000MHz

602114.png
PDF

Cronsen CT-2xx

2-Way Tap 5-1000MHz

602120.png
PDF

Cronsen CT-3xx

3-Way Tap 5-1000MHz

602125.png
PDF

Cronsen CT-4xx

4-Way Tap 5-1000MHz

601042A.jpg
PDF

Teleste 3LPI-20A

Power Insert 20A SA – 1218MHz

601020.png
PDF

Teleste DSS2

2-Way Splitter 5-1000MHz

601021.png
PDF

Teleste DSS3

3-Way Splitter 5-1000MHz

601040A.png
PDF

Teleste 3SP-2-SA

2-Way Outdoor Splitter 5-1218MHz

601022.png
PDF

Teleste DSS4

4-Way Splitter 5-1000MHz

601041a.png
PDF

Teleste 3SP-3-SA

3-Way Outdoor Splitter 5-1218MHz

601023.png
PDF

Teleste DSV6

6-Way Splitter 5-1000MHz, Vertical

601024.png
PDF

Teleste DSV8

8-Way Splitter 5-1000MHz, Vertical

601025.png
PDF

Teleste DTS1xx

1-Way Tap 5-1000MHz xxdB

601042.png
PDF

Teleste LPI-20A

Power Inserter 20A 6KV 5-1000MHz

601040.png
PDF

Teleste SP215A

2-Way Outdoor Splitter 5-1000MHz

601041.png
PDF

Teleste SP315A

3-Way Outdoor Splitter 5-1000MHz

601035.png
PDF

Teleste DTS2xx

2-Way Tap 5-1000MHz xxdB

601077.png
PDF

Teleste DTE3xx

3-Way Tap 5-1000MHz xxdB

601070.jpg
PDF

Teleste DTV4xx

4-Way Tap 5-1000MHz xxdB, Vertical

60224H.png
PDF

Teletronik H4701

Power Inserter 5-1000MHz

60225H.png
PDF

Teletronik H4702

2-Way Outdoor Splitter 5-1000MHz

60226H.png
PDF

Teletronik H4703

3-Way Outdoor Splitter 5-1000MHz

601020A.png
PDF

Teleste 3DSS2

3D Line 2-Way Splitter 5-1218MHz

601021A.jpg
PDF

Teleste 3DSS3

3D Line 3-Way Splitter 5-1218MHz

601022A.jpg
PDF

Teleste 3DSS4

3D Line 4-Way Splitter 5-1218MHz

601023A.jpg
PDF

Teleste 3DSV6

3D Line 6-Way Splitter 5-1218MHz, Vertical

601024A.jpg
PDF

Teleste 3DSV8

3D Line 8-Way Splitter 5-1218MHz, Vertical

601025B.jpg
PDF

Teleste 3DTS1xx

3D Line 1-Way Tap 5-1218MHz xxdB

601160.png
PDF

PCT – LPI-20A

Power Inserter 20A 5-1000MHz

601035A.jpg
PDF

Teleste 3DTS2xx

3D Line 2-Way Tap 5-1218MHz xxdB

601161.png
PDF

PCT – HSP-215B

2-Way Outdoor Splitter 5-1000MHz

601162.png
PDF

PCT – HSP-315B

3-Way Outdoor Splitter 5-1000MHz

601070B.jpg
PDF

Teleste 3DTV4xx

3D Line 4-Way Tap 5-1218MHz xxdB

H2772.png
PDF

Teletronik H2772

2-Way Splitter 5-1000MHz

H2773.png
PDF

Teletronik H2773

3-Way Splitter 5-1000MHz

H2774.png
PDF

Teletronik H2774

4-Way Splitter 5-1000MHz

60205H.jpg
PDF

Teletronik H2776

6-Way Splitter 5-1000MHz

H2778.png
PDF

Teletronik H2778

8-Way Splitter 5-1000MHz

H2871.png
PDF

Teletronik H-2871

1-Way Tap 5-1000MHz

H2872.png
PDF

Teletronik H-2872

2-Way Tap 5-1000MHz

H2873.png
PDF

Teletronik H-2873

3-Way Tap 5-1000MHz

H2874.png
PDF

Teletronik H-2874

4-Way Tap 5-1000MHz

601100.png
PDF

PCT-1000-2W

2-Way Splitter 5-1000MHz

601101A.png
PDF

PCT-1000-3V

3-Way Splitter 5-1000MHz, Vertical

601102A.png
PDF

PCT-1000-4W

4-Way Splitter 5-1000MHz

601103.png
PDF

PCT-1000-6W

6-Way Splitter 5-1000MHz

601104.png
PDF

PCT-1000-8W-RH

8-Way Splitter 5-1000MHz, Vertical

601104A.png
PDF

PCT-1000-8V-RH

8-Way Splitter 5-1000MHz, Vertical

601110.png
PDF

PCT-IT1W-xx

1-Way Tap 5-1000MHz xxdB

601120.png
PDF

PCT-IT2W-xx

2-Way Tap 5-1000MHz xxdB

605450.png
PDF

Fast Connector SC/APC

Fast Connector SC/APC, SM

60444AB.png
PDF

PatchCord SC/APC-SC/APC, SM, Simplex

PatchCord xxm SC/APC-SC/APC, SM, Simplex

SCPC-SCPC.png
PDF

PatchCord SC/PC-SC/PC, SM, Simplex

PatchCord xxm SC/PC-SC/PC, SM, Simplex

60442.jpg
PDF

Adapter – SC/APC-SC/APC

Fiber Optic Adapter SC/APC-SC/APC, Simplex, SM

SCPC2.png
PDF

PatchCord SC/PC-SC/PC, SM, Duplex

PatchCord xxm SC/PC-SC/PC, SM, Duplex

scpcscapc.png
PDF

PatchCord SC/APC-SC/PC, SM, Simplex

PatchCord xxm SC/APC-SC/PC, SM, Simplex

no_img.png
PDF

PatchCord LC/APC-LC/APC, Simplex, SM

PatchCord xxm LC/APC-LC/APC, Simplex, SM

60871.jpg
PDF

Adapter Metal – SC/APC-SC/APC

Fiber Optic Adapter Metal SC/APC-SC/APC, Simplex, SM

LCPCLCPC.png
PDF

PatchCord LC/PC-LC/PC, SM, Simplex

PatchCord xxm LC/PC-LC/PC, SM, Simplex

60700.jpg
PDF

Adapter – SC/PC-SC/PC

Fiber optic adapter SC/PC-SC/PC, Simplex, SM

lvpclcpvduplex.png
PDF

PatchCord LC/PC-LC/PC, SM, Duplex

PatchCord xxm LC/PC-LC/PC, SM, Duplex

60386.jpg
PDF

Adapter – SC/PC-SC/PC

iber optic adapter SC/PC-SC/PC, Duplex, SM

60290.jpg
PDF

Adapter – LC/APC-LC/APC

Fiber Optic Adapter LC/APC-LC/APC, Duplex, SM

60287.jpg
PDF

Adapter – LC/APC-LC/APC

Fiber optic adapter LC/APC-LC/APC, Quatro, SM

60869.jpg
PDF

Adapter – LC/PC-LC/PC

Fiber Optic Adapter LC/PC-LC/PC, Duplex, SM

60867.jpg
PDF

Adapter – FC/PC-FC/PC

Fiber Optic Adapter FC/PC-SC/PC, Simplex, SM

60286.jpg
PDF

Adapter – FC/APC-SC/APC

Fiber Optic Adapter FC/APC-SC/APC, Simplex, SM

60391.jpg
PDF

Adapter – FC/PC-SC/PC

Fiber Optic Adapter FC/PC-SC/PC, Simplex, SM

60870.jpg
PDF

Adapter – ST/PC-SC/PC

Fiber Optic Adapter ST/PC-ST/PC, Simplex, SM

60817.jpg
PDF

Adapter – ST/PC-ST/PC

Fiber Optic Adapter ST/PC-ST/PC, Simplex, SM

60285.jpg
PDF

Adapter – SC-SC

Fiber Optic Adapter SC-SC, Simplex, MM

60284.jpg
PDF

Adapter – SC-SC

Fiber Optic Adapter SC-SC, Duplex, MM

60283.jpg
PDF

Adapter – LC-LC

Fiber Optic Adapter LC-LC, Duplex, MM

60336C.png
PDF

Adapter Attenuator SC/APC-SC/UPC

Adapter Attenuator SC/APC-SC/UPC, Simplex, SM, 0db

60336B.png
PDF

Adapter Attenuator SC/UPC-SC/APC

Adapter Attenuator SC/UPC-SC/APC, Simplex, SM, 0db

60336A.png
PDF

Adapter Attenuator SC/APC

Adapter Attenuator SC/APC, Simplex, SM, xxdb

601010.png
PDF

TELESTE – CXE860 FP 230 V

CXE860 Universal Fibre Optic Node

607953.png
PDF

Delta ONCR 1261 F-10-1-85 UGS

Optical Node with 2 Outputs, up to 1218MHz, with Return Path, Power Suply 220v

607954.png
PDF

Delta ONC 1261 F-10-1-85 UGS

Optical Node with 2 Outputs, up to 1218MHz, with Return Path, Power Suply 65v

60402B.png
PDF

Trivia TNH-15NF

SC/APC FTTH Mini Optical Nod 1260~1620nm

60402A.png
PDF

Trivia TNH-15WF

SC/APC FTTH Mini Optical Nod 1540~1563nm

60402C.png
PDF

Trivia TNH-15WDM

Mini Optical Receiver 47-1000MHz with AGC and WDM

60626.jpg
PDF

Trivia NH2

Optical Receiver for Indoor Use, Without Return Path, with 2 Outputs

60401.jpg
PDF

Trivia N2-86

Optical Node with 2 Outputs, up to 860MHz, Without Return Path, Power Suply 60v or 220v

60400.jpg
PDF

Trivia N4-86

Optical Node with 4 Outputs,up to 860MHz, Without Return Path, Power Suply 60v or 220v

60625.jpg
PDF

Trivia N2-86R

Optical Node with 2 Outputs, up to 860MHz, with Return Path, Power Suply 60v or 220v

60312.png
PDF

Trivia S501-24

Fiber Optic Closure 24 Splices

60312A.png
PDF

Trivia S501-48

Fiber Optic Closure 48 Splices

60317.png
PDF

Trivia S502

Fiber Optic Closure 96 Splices

60959.png
PDF

Trivia M86

Fiber Optic Closure 96 Splices

60313-.png
PDF

Trivia S503

Fiber Optic Closure 192 Splices

60833.jpg
PDF

Trivia M087

Fiber Optic Closure 240 Splices

60174.png
PDF

FOXX HIGH Splice Closure 240

no_img.png
PDF

MAK 09-3

Fiber Optic Closure 96 Splices

60728.png
PDF

Moeller KM 3

Fiber Optic Closure 96 Splices

60904.jpg
PDF

iCon T102

Locking Terminator Tool

601067.jpg
PDF

Riplay TW307AHB

Angled Head Torque Wrench

61001.png
PDF

Runpotec RT 2008

Mechanical Cable Pull in Tool

61321.png
PDF

Primmo LT-3180

IDC Insertion Tool with Cable Stripper

601063.png
PDF

PCT-AIO-CT

Compression Tool for RG59 RG6 RG11 RCA BNC IEC R/A Connectors

61010.png
PDF

RUNPOCAM RC2-30m +RANPOSTICKS Comfort

Multifunction-inspection-camera – compatible with all RUNPOTEC products with RTG Ø 6 mm thread + RANPOSTICKS Comfort

61324.png
PDF

Primmo LT6010

Primmo LT6010 UTP/STP CABLE CUTTER & STRIPPER

61003.png
PDF

Runpotec Runpostick Comfort Set-19 Parts RTG f6mm

The RUNPOSTICKS are ideal for following application: drop ceilings, cavity walls, shafts – generally every working situation without installed pipes.

61320.png
PDF

Primmo LT-3140

Primmo LT-3140 Krone tool IDC

60245D.png
PDF

Teletronik HT-548

Compression Tool for RG6 & RG11 Connectors

61005.png
PDF

POWER REX f3mm 40m

POWER REX cable installation system with glassfiber rod + complete repair set in a practicable box.

61322.png
PDF

Primmo LT-3160

Primmo LT-3160 Crimping tool 8p8c/6p4c

61002.png
PDF

Runpotec RUNPO 5 30m

RUNPO 5 Triple Twisted With BOX 30m f5.3

61323.png
PDF

Primmo LT-3150

Primmo LT-3150 Crimping tool 8p8c

60932.jpg
PDF

Compression Tool

Compression Tool for RG6 & RG11 Connectors

61016.png
PDF

RUNPO 1 Ø-4mm – 15m

Special Plastic Fish Tape Ø 4 mm 1 x RUNPOGLADER With Special Eyelet.

61017.png
PDF

RUNPO 1 Ø-4mm – 20m

Special Plastic Fish Tape Ø 4 mm 1 x RUNPOGLADER With Special Eyelet.

60919.png
PDF

iCON T120

Compression Tool for RG6 Connectors

61011A.png
PDF

NYLON FISHTAPE f-4mm 5m

Nylon Rod Ø 4,0 mm Without RUNPOGLIDER – Conventional Nylon Rod Without RUNPOGLIDER.

60245.jpg
PDF

Teletronik HT106F

Crimping Tool for RG6 & RG11 Connectors 0.324″ + 0.475″

60780.jpg
PDF

Teletronik HT106M

Crimping Tool for RG6 & RG11 Connectors 0.359″ + 0.475″

60934.png
PDF

iCON T90

Crimping Tool for RG6 & RG11 Connectors 0.324″ + 0.475″

60246.jpg
PDF

CablePrep SCT-QR

Strip/Core Tool for TC540 Cables

60937.jpg
PDF

iCON T157

Strip/Core Tool for TC540 Cables

60932C.png
PDF

iCON T87

Stripping Tool for RG6/RG11 Cables

60245B.png
PDF

Ampec AS-59/6

Stripping Tool for RG59/RG6 Cables

60245C.png
PDF

Ampec AS-59/6

Replacement Blade for Tool RG59/RG6

61004.png
PDF

Runpotec Profi-Set Fiberglass Rod 60m f6mm

Fiberglass rod Ø 6 mm length 60m including vertical steel cage. Profi set inclusive accessories.

60935.png
PDF

iCON T89

Stripping Tool for RG59/RG6 Cables

60429C.png
PDF

Cable Clamp C-1

60428.jpg
PDF

X-00

Suspension clamp

60429A.jpg
PDF

1×35-71

Tension Support Clamp

60606.png
PDF

Fagor UCF 200

Control Unit UCF 200

60198.png
PDF

Wission 1500-CU

WDH-1500-CU is a Control Unit for Digital Modular Headend (Multiple Dwelling Unit)

60190A.png
PDF

Wission WDH-1500-MF/S

Standard 1 RU Chassis with 2 Slots for Funcitonal Modules

60605.jpg
PDF

Micro MATV Futura

Universal Amplification System for Headends with 10 UHF Filtering Modules in Addition to VHF and FM Signals

60190.png
PDF

Wission WDH-1500-MF

WDH-1500-MF is a Main Frame for Digital Modular Headend Wission

60177A.png
PDF

Wission WDH-1800-M/AV

Twin Analog Modulator

60191D.png
PDF

Wission WDH-1530P-S2

Professional DVB-S2, HD/SD IRD and Processor Module

60177.png
PDF

Wission WDH-1800-M/C

DVB-C Tuner to Analog Trans-Modulator

60191E.png
PDF

Wission WDH-1530P-T2

Professional DVB-T2/T, HD/SD IRD and Processor Module

60177B.png
PDF

Wission WDH-1800-M/IP

Twin TS/IP to Analog Trans-Modulator

60191B.png
PDF

Wission WDH-1510P-88S2

Professional DVB-S2, HD/SD IRD and Processor Module

60191C.png
PDF

Wission WDH-1510P-88T2

Professional DVB-T2/T, HD/SD IRD and Processor Module

601911.png
PDF

Wission WDH-1540-S2

Professional IRD and Processor, Equipped with 4 Independent DVB-S2 FTA Tuners on Board.

601912.png
PDF

Wission WDH-1540-T

Professional IRD and Processor, Equipped with 4 Independent DVB-T/T2 FTA Tuners on Board.

60200A.png
PDF

Wission WDH-1500-MX/IP

Re-Multiplexer Module with IP Output

60199G.png
PDF

Wission WDH-1530EC

WDH-1530EC is a Highly Adaptable Single Channel H.264 (MPEG-4 AVC) HD Encoder

60199D.png
PDF

Wission WDH-1550-EC/TSC-H

Wission WDH-1550-EC/TSC-H, ASI In/Out, IP, HDMI x4, 4-Way Encoder/Transcoder Series.

60199F.png
PDF

Wission WDH-1550-EC/TSC-S

Wission WDH-1550-EC/TSC-S, ASI in/out, IP, SDI x4, 4-way Encoder/Transcoder Series.

60199H.png
PDF

Wission WDH-1550-EC/TSC-C

Wission WDH-1550-EC/TSC-C, ASI in/out, IP, CVBS x4, 4-way Encoder/Transcoder Series.

60196A.png
PDF

Wission WHX-9000D-S2

WHX-9000D-S2 8-Way FTA Receiver

60195C.png
PDF

Wission WHX-4800D-S2

WHX-4800D-S2 is a High-Density, Modular and CI Decryption Professional TS Processor Equipped with 8 Independent DVB-S2/S Tuners

60195F.png
PDF

Wission WHX-4800D-S2+T/T2

WHX-4800D-S2 is a High-Density, Modular and CI Decryption Professional TS Processor Equipped with 4 Independent DVB-S2/S and 4 T/T2Tuners

60195D.png
PDF

Wission WHX-4800D-C

WHX-4800D-C is a High-Density, Modular and CI Decryption Professional TS Processor, Equipped with 8 Independent DVB-C Tuners, 8 CI Slots, 8 ASI Output and TS/IP.

60195B.png
PDF

Wission WHX-4800EC

WHX-4800EC is an Integrated 8-Way High Density MPEG-2 Encoder.

60613.jpg
PDF

Trivia T3105

Pen-type Visual Fault Locator

60380.jpg
PDF

Trivia DC3026

Optical Power Meter

60243H.png
PDF

DS2460Q

QAM Analysis Meter

61317(500x500).png
PDF

Primmo ODF-4010-1U

19″ Optical Distribution Frame 24SC Ports, Without Adapters

61317A-(500x500).png
PDF

Primmo ODF-4020-1U

19″ Optical Distribution Frame 24SC Ports, Without Adapters

60317B-(500x500).png
PDF

Primmo ODF-4040-1U

19″ Optical Distribution Frame 24SC Ports, Without Adapters

60123.png
PDF

Splice Protection Sleeves 40×2.5mm

60697.png
PDF

Splice Protection Sleeves 60×3.0mm

60349.png
PDF

Trivia ODF-P201 2U

19″ Optical Distribution Frame 48SC Ports, Without Adapters

60487.png
PDF

Trivia ODF-P201 4U

19″ Optical Distribution Frame 96SC Ports, Without Adapters

60489.png
PDF

Trivia ODF-P203 1U

19″ Optical Distribution Frame 1LC+32SC Ports, Without Adapters

60491.png
PDF

RMT – 01

Cable Storage Tray

60992.png
PDF

Trivia ODF-P203 3U

19″ Optical Distribution Frame 72SC Ports, Without Adapters

60345.png
PDF

Trivia ODF-P204 3U

19″ Optical Distribution Frame 72SC Ports, Without Adapters

60462.jpg
PDF

RMT – 02

Cable Storage Tray

60352.jpg
PDF

Trivia ODF-P205 1U

19″ Optical Distribution Frame 24SC Ports, Without Adapters

60352B.png
PDF

Trivia ODF-P205 2U

19″ Optical Distribution Frame 48SC Ports, Without Adapters

60453.jpg
PDF

Trivia ODF-P311 2U

19″ Optical Distribution Frame 48 Ports, Without Adapters

60454.png
PDF

Trivia ODF-P311 3U

19″ Optical Distribution Frame 72 Ports, Without Adapters

60746.png
PDF

Helios 3XE

Helios 3XE Optical Panel for 144 Fiber

60360D-(500x500).png
PDF

Trivia S401

FTTH Optical Fiber Terminal Box 8 Core

60360C.png
PDF

BW32 – 8 Core FTTH

FTTH Optical Fiber Terminal Box 8 Core

61230.png
PDF

Fibrain SCM-A-24H

Fibrain Splice Tray With an Option for 24 Fusion Splice

603602.png
PDF

BW32H – 8 Core FTTX

FTTH Optical Fiber Terminal Box 8 Core

60360B.png
PDF

BW31 – 16 Core FTTH

FTTH Optical Fiber Terminal Box 16 Core

60359.jpg
PDF

Trivia BW12

Optical Distribution Frame 24 Ports

60357.jpg
PDF

Trivia BW11

Optical Distribution Frame 24 Ports

no_img.png
PDF

Trivia BW11-48

Optical Distribution Frame 48 Ports

60482A.png
PDF

Trivia BW22

Optical Distribution Frame 12 Ports

60483A.png
PDF

Trivia BW23

Optical Distribution Frame 24 Ports

60362B.png
PDF

Trivia ODF-P111

Optical Distribution Frame 8FC Ports

60360.png
PDF

Trivia ODF – P112

Optical Distribution Frame 24 Ports

60128.png
PDF

Outlet 2SC

Outlet 2xSC Simplex v2 Socket

60752.png
PDF

Adapter 5/8 Female RG11 Male

Adapter 5/8 Female RG11 Male

60253.jpg
PDF

Teletronik 540-SP-QR

Splice Connector for 540 QR Type Cables

60252.jpg
PDF

Teletronik 540-CH-QR

Pin Type Connector for 540 QR Type Cables

60469.png
PDF

Teletronik 540-B-QR

Feed Through Connector for 540 QR Type Cables

60252A.png
PDF

Teletronik 540-FM-QR

Male “F” Connector for 540 QR Type Cables

60259.jpg
PDF

Teletronik F-28FT

Female Splice Connector

60914.jpg
PDF

iCON-C33

F-Female to 5/8-Male Adapter

60265.jpg
PDF

Teletronik KS F-AL

F-Female to 5/8-Male Adapter

60256.jpg
PDF

Teletronik RG11 T-34

RG11 Feed Through 5/8″ Connector

60257.jpg
PDF

Teletronik RG11 T-32

RG11 Feed Through 5/8″ Connector

601062A.jpg
PDF

PCT DRS11L

Compression Connector RG11

609101.png
PDF

iCON-C74

Compression Connector RG11

60260T.png
PDF

Teleste F11 F S

F Crimp Connector for RG11

60926.jpg
PDF

iCON RG11

F Crimp Connector RG11

60906T.png
PDF

Teletronik F-602

Compression Connector RG6 Toolfree

60906C.png
PDF

iCON-C88

Compression Connector RG6 Toolfree

601068.jpg
PDF

PCT TRS59L

Compression Connector RG59

601061.jpg
PDF

PCT TRS6L

Compression Connector RG6

60906F.png
PDF

Teletronik F-601

Compression Connector RG6

60264.jpg
PDF

Teletronik RG6-324

F Crimp Connector RG6

60263.jpg
PDF

Teletronik RG6-TWIST

F Twist Connector RG6

601065.png
PDF

PCT DRS6IMNT

Compression TV Connector Male

60912.jpg
PDF

iCON-C61b

Compression TV Connector Male

601066.png
PDF

PCT DRS6IFNT

Compression TV Connector Female

60913.jpg
PDF

iCON-C61c

Compression TV Connector Female

60474.jpg
PDF

Teletronik IEC-324M

Crimp TV Connector Male

60266C.png
PDF

Teletronik IEC-360M

Crimp TV Connector Male

60267C.png
PDF

Teletronik IEC-360F

Crimp TV Connector Female

60346D.png
PDF

Teletronik F-F-IEC-M 90°

Right Angle PAL Male to “F” Female Adapter

60346.jpg
PDF

Teletronik 8094

TV Jack Male to F-Female Adapter

60412.png
PDF

Plastic TV Jack Male

Plastic TV Jack Male

60425.png
PDF

Teletronik 8093

TV Jack Female to F-Female Adapter

60262.jpg
PDF

Teletronik J-1174

“F” Female to Female Adapter

60262A.png
PDF

Teletronik J-1174-B

F-F Adapter With Nut/Washer

60262D.png
PDF

iCON-C118

F-F Adapter With Nut/Washer

60572.png
PDF

Teletronik F8095

90 Degree F Female – F Male Adapter

60385.jpg
PDF

Teletronik 1176

F-Male to F-Female Adapter

60911C.png
PDF

iCON-C61

Spiral Quick Connector

60258.jpg
PDF

Teletronik F33

75 Ohm Terminator (Indoor)

60900.jpg
PDF

iCON-C112 Terminator 75 Ohm

75 Ohm Terminator (Outdoor)

60921A.jpg
PDF

Teletronik Y22-BB

Locking Terminator 75 Ohm

601069_.png
PDF

PCT BNC RG6

Compression BNC Connector RG6

601064.png
PDF

PCT BNC59

Compression BNC Connector RG59

60922C.png
PDF

iCON BNC to RCA

BNC Male to RCA Female Adapter

601001.png
PDF

Teleste – CXE160

1GHz. Compact Distribution Amplifier with Return Path. Power Suply can be 230 or 65V.

601004E.jpg
PDF

Teleste CX3

Compact dual output amplifierCX3 offers high output level and wide gain range.The CX3 amplifier can be used in 860 MHz /1GHz/1.2 GHz networks while the return path supports frequencies up to 65 MHz, 85 MHz and 204 MHz.

ace3.jpg
PDF

Teleste – ACE3

Intelligent 1.2 GHz Broadband Amplifier

AC500.jpg
PDF

Teleste – AC500G

1GHz Distribution Amplifier with Return Path

601001A.png
PDF

Teleste – DH6873

1 GHz Amplifier with Reurn Path

601001B.png
PDF

Teleste – DH6560

1 GHz Amplifier with Return Path

607950.png
PDF

Delta LHD 43-R GA

1.2GHz Amplifier with Return Path

60795.png
PDF

Teletronik LA 140-A

1GHz Amplifier with Return Path

60790.jpg
PDF

C-COR FM 220

1-Output Multi-Purpose Amplifier with GaAs Hybrid, 37 dB Gain, and up to 3A Power Passing

60248A.png
PDF

Trivia A2-1000R

1GHz Amplifier with Return Path

60621.jpg
PDF

Trivia TP4R

4 Way Return Path Optical Receiver

60621A-(500x500).png
PDF

Trivia TP8R

8 Way Return Path Optical Receiver

60713.jpg
PDF

MTOFT 1000

Optical Forward Transmitter 45 – 862 MHz – 3dBm (2 mW)

60627.jpg
PDF

Trivia T1000-08

T1000-08, 1310 Transmiter – 08mW

60629.jpg
PDF

Trivia T1000-20

T1000-20, 1310 Transmiter – 20mW

60629A.jpg
PDF

Trivia T1000-24

T1000-24, 1310 Transmiter-24mW

60622A.jpg
PDF

Trivia T2000E-xx

T2000E Optical External Modulated Transmiter – 1550nm

60622D.png
PDF

Trivia T2000EDFA-xx

T2000EDFA CATV Line EDFA

61305.png
PDF

Primmo WMR-6406

Wall Mounted Cabinet – WMR-6406 19” Rack 6U 600×450

61311.png
PDF

Primmo PDU2

PDU 19″ Germany Plug Socket 8-Way 16A 250V

61312D.png
PDF

Primmo NB03

Cage Nuts

61306.png
PDF

Primmo WMR-6409

Wall Mounted Cabinet – WMR-6409 19” Rack 9U 600×450

61310D.png
PDF

Primmo FAN6010

61314f.jpg
PDF

Primmo AF-01

Rack Cabinet Adjustable Feet

61307.png
PDF

Primmo WMR-6412

Wall Mounted Cabinet – WMR-6412 19” Rack 12U 600×450

A61310.png
PDF

Primmo FU2

Cabinet Mounted Server Fan Cooling System 2 Fans Unit

61314G.png
PDF

Primmo CA-01

Wheel for Rck Cabinet

61307A.png
PDF

Primmo WMR-6612

Wall Mounted Cabinet – WMR-6612 19” Rack 12U 600×600

61310B.png
PDF

Primmo FU2

1U Cabinet Mounted 2 Fan Server Cooling System

61314H.jpg
PDF

Primmo CA-02

Whell for Rack Cabinet With a Brake System

no_img.png
PDF

Primmo WMR-6415

Wall Mounted Cabinet – WMR-6415 19” Rack 15U 600×450

61310C-(500x500).png
PDF

Primmo FU4

1U Cabinet Mounted 4 Fan Server Cooling System

no_img.png
PDF

Primmo WMR-6615

Wall Mounted Cabinet – WMR-6615 19” Rack 15U 600×600

61310A-(500x500).png
PDF

Primmo FUT4

1U Rack Mount Digital Fan Unit Temperature Control with 4 fans for 19” Server Rack Cabinet

no_img.png
PDF

Primmo WSMR-6422

Primmo WSMR-6422 19′ Rack 22U 600×450

61300.png
PDF

Primmo NR2-6622

Standing Cabinet – NR2-6622 19” Rack 22U 600×600

61314-(500x500).png
PDF

Primmo BR01-1U

19″ 1U Brush Panel

no_img.png
PDF

Primmo NR2-6632

Standing Cabinet – NR2-6632 19” Rack 32U 600×600

61314A-(500x500).png
PDF

Primmo RB02-1U

19″ 1U Brush Panel

no_img.png
PDF

Primmo NR2-6832

Standing Cabinet – NR2-6832 19” Rack 32U 600×800

61302.png
PDF

Primmo NR2-6642

Standing Cabinet – NR2-6642 19” Rack 42U 600×600

61303.png
PDF

Primmo NR2-6842

Standing Cabinet – NR2-6842 19” Rack 42U 600×800

61304.png
PDF

Primmo NR2-8842

Standing Cabinet – NR2-8842 19” Rack 42U 800×800

61314B-(500x500).png
PDF

Primmo BP-1U

19″ 1U Blank Panel

no_img.png
PDF

Primmo NR2-8042

Standing Cabinet – NR2-8042 19′ Rack 42U 800×1000

61314C-(500x500).png
PDF

Primmo BP-2U

19″ 2U Blank Panel

61314D(500x500).png
PDF

Primmo BP-3U

19″ 3U Blank Panel

61314E(500x500).png
PDF

Primmo BP-4U

19″ 4U Blank Panel

61313A.png
PDF

Primmo CM33

19″ 1U Cable Manager, Metal D-rings

61313B.jpg
PDF

Primmo CM34

19″ 1U Cable Manager Metal

61313C-(500x500).png
PDF

Primmo CM36

19″ 1U Cable Manager Plastic

61313D.png
PDF

Primmo CM-39

19″ 1U Cable Manager Metal

60312-(500x500).png
PDF

Primmo FSW45

Fixed Shelf for 450mm Wall Mounted Cabinet, 275mm Depth.

61312A.jpg
PDF

Primmo FSW60

Fixed Shelf for 600mm Wall Mounted Cabinet, 425mm Depth.

61312B.png
PDF

Primmo FSS60

Fixed Shelf for 600mm Standing Cabinet, 350mm Depth.

61312C-(500x500).png
PDF

Primmo FSS80

Fixed Shelf for 800mm Standing Cabinet, 500mm Depth.

60312E-(500x500).png
PDF

Primmo SS60

Sliding Shelf, for 600 Depth Cabinets.

61312F-(500x500).png
PDF

Primmo SS80

Sliding Shelf, for 800 Depth Cabinets.

60681.png
PDF

Estap Fixed Shelf

Fixed Shelf for depth = 800mm Cabinets

60721.png
PDF

Estap M44HRK80

Sliding Shelf Depth-800mm

no_img.png
PDF

PrimmoVCG42

Vertical Cable Guide for 42U Rack (2 pcs in 1 set)

61082-(500x500).png
PDF

Fibrain XB101.224.1

19″ Unloaded Patch Panel 1U 24 Ports

61319C.png
PDF

Primmo PB55

Plug Boot

61091.png
PDF

Fibrain XB-00BXIL-01

Wall-Mount Module 1x Keystone

61150.png
PDF

Fibrain Patch Cord Cat6A S/FTP 1m

61080-(500x500).png
PDF

Fibrain Express 5e XE 100.250

19″ Patch Panel 1U Cat5e FTP/STP 24 Ports

61319.png
PDF

Primmo C55U

RJ45 Cat5e/Cat6 8p8c Modular Plug, Unshielded

61092.png
PDF

Fibrain XB-00BXIL-02

Wall-Mount Module 2x Keystone

61151.png
PDF

Fibrain Patch Cord Cat6A S/FTP 2m

61081-(500x500).png
PDF

Fibrain Quick 6 XQ100.250

19″ Patch Panel 1U Cat6 FTP/STP 24 Ports

61319A.png
PDF

Primmo C55F

RJ45 Cat5e/Cat6 8p8c Modular Plug, Shielded

60315C.png
PDF

Primmo CU05-1F-C5E

FTP Cat5e In-Line Coupler

61152.png
PDF

Fibrain Patch Cord Cat6A S/FTP 3m

61316E.png
PDF

Primmo WPP-3312U-C6

UTP Cat.6 Wall Mounted Patch Panel 12 Ports

61319B.png
PDF

Primmo RJ45 Cat6 Plug

60315D.png
PDF

Primmo CU15-1U-C5E

UTP Cat5e Coupler

60316F-sajt.png
PDF

Primmo TPP-2750-C3

19″ Patch Panel 1U Telephone 50p Cat.3

61065.png
PDF

Fibrain Keystone Expres 5e

Keystone Module Cat5e FTP/STP With Green Anti-Dust Cover

61315E.jpg
PDF

Primmo CU15-1U-C6

UTP Cat6 Coupler

60316-Sajt.png
PDF

Primmo PP-3624F-B

19″ Unloaded Patch Panel 1U 24 Ports

61066.png
PDF

Fibrain Keystone Quick 6

Keystone Module Cat6 FTP/STP With Blue Anti-Dust Cover

61318.png
PDF

Primmo OL-2P

Outlet 80×80 Empty Faceplate 2 Ports

60316D-sajt.png
PDF

Primmo PP-3024U-C5E

19″ Patch Panel 1U Cat5e UTP 24 Ports

61067.png
PDF

Fibrain Keystone Rapid 6A

Keystone Module Cat6A FTP/STP With Aqua Anti-Dust Cover

61318A.png
PDF

Primmo OL-103F-C6

Outlet 80×80 FTP Cat6 2 Ports

60316B-Sajt.png
PDF

Primmo PP-3924F-C5E

19″ Patch Panel 1U Cat5e FTP 24 Ports

61315B.png
PDF

Primmo KS-108F-C6

FTP 180 Degree Cat5e Keystone Jack

61318B.png
PDF

Primmo OG80

Bottom box 80×80

60316C-Sajt.png
PDF

Primmo PP-3924F-C6

19″ Patch Panel 1U Cat6 FTP 24 Ports

61315.jpg
PDF

Primmo KS-130F-C6

FTP Cat6 Keystone Connector 180 Degree Toolless

61318C.png
PDF

Primmo CU08-2F-C5E

Box FTP Cat5e 2 ports

60316A-Sajt.png
PDF

Primmo PP-3224F-C6A

19″ Patch Panel 1U Cat6A FTP 24 Ports

61315A.jpg
PDF

Primmo KS-130F-C6A

FTP Cat6a Keystone Connector 180 Degree Toolless

61318D.png
PDF

Primmo CU08-2F-C6

Box FTP Cat6 2 Ports